Výsledky
Jaro 2002
11.kolo
Palouk SK
- Válcovna plechu FC 0:3
Rychlé pípy A - Nová vyhlídka SK 2:5
Six devils -
Mamba club 5:0
Strahovská 10 -
Little Eden FC 5:3
Suchá dáseň AC -
Blaženka Spiders 1:5
Ugandská ťava - Beer Boys 1:3
10.kolo
Beer Boys - Suchá dáseň AC
2:1
Little Eden FC - Six devils 0:3
Válcovna plechu FC - Ugandská ťava 1:0
Blaženka Spiders - Strahovská 10 0:4
Palouk SK - Nová vyhlídka SK 0:0
Mamba club - Rychlé pípy A k0:6
9.kolo
Beer Boys - Strahovská 10
5:0
Blaženka Spiders - Six devils 0:1
Válcovna plechu FC - Nová vyhlídka SK 0:2
Suchá dáseň AC - Ugandská ťava 8:0
Palouk SK -
Mamba club 2:1
Little Eden FC - Rychlé pípy A 0:2
8.kolo
Beer Boys -
Six devils 7:0
Blaženka Spiders
- Rychlé pípy A 3:1
Válcovna plechu FC - Suchá dáseň AC 0:3
Mamba club - Nová vyhlídka SK 1:2
Strahovská 10 - Ugandská ťava 3:0
Palouk SK - Little Eden FC 1:2
7.kolo
Strahovská 10 - Suchá dáseň AC 1:3
Beer Boys - Rychlé pípy A 6:1
Blaženka Spiders
- Palouk SK 1:0
Válcovna plechu FC - Mamba club 3:1
Six devils - Ugandská ťava 0:0
Nová vyhlídka SK - Little Eden FC 2:0
6.kolo
Blaženka Spiders
- Nová vyhlídka SK 0:4
Strahovská 10 - Válcovna plechu FC 0:3
Suchá dáseň AC - Six devils 0:2
Little Eden FC - Mamba club 10:0
Ugandská
ťava - Rychlé pípy A 1:1
Beer Boys - Palouk SK 2:1
5.kolo
Blaženka Spiders
- Mamba club 4:0
Strahovská 10 - Six devils 4:2
Suchá dáseň AC - Rychlé pípy A 2:4
Little Eden FC - Válcovna plechu FC 6:0
Ugandská
ťava - Palouk SK 2:2
Beer Boys - Nová vyhlídka SK 1:4
4.kolo
Blaženka Spiders
- Little Eden FC 2:1
Strahovská 10 - Rychlé pípy A 2:0
Suchá dáseň AC - Palouk SK 1:4
Six devils - Válcovna plechu FC 3:2
Ugandská
ťava - Nová vyhlídka SK 0:1
Beer Boys - Mamba club 2:2
3.kolo
Válcovna plechu FC
- Blaženka Spiders 0:1
Suchá dáseň AC - Nová vyhlídka SK 0:0
Six devils - Rychlé pípy A 3:3
Mamba club -
Ugandská
ťava 2:2
Strahovská 10 - Palouk SK 3:2
Beer Boys -
Little Eden FC 6:0k
2.kolo
Beer Boys
- Blaženka Spiders 3:2
Suchá dáseň AC - Mamba club 4:1
Válcovna plechu FC - Rychlé pípy A 0:1
Six devils -
Palouk SK 2:1
Ugandská
ťava -
Little Eden FC 0:4
Strahovská 10 - Nová vyhlídka SK 0:4
1.kolo
Ugandská
ťava - Blaženka Spiders 0:3
Válcovna plechu FC - Beer Boys 1:3
Little Eden FC - Suchá dáseň AC 1:3
Mamba club - Strahovská 10 1:3
Nová vyhlídka SK - Six devils 2:1
Palouk SK - Rychlé pípy A 0:0
|